Niederbayerische 2021So 14.11.2021 18:57
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2021

 
 
D12 (2)1,2 km 20 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(54)3(50)4(49)5(51)6(55)7(34)8(33)9(36)10(99)Ziel
 
114Franziska Gruber17:521:253:004:155:377:2910:1011:4612:3716:4017:3317:51
SV Mietraching1:251:351:151:221:522:411:360:514:030:530:18
258Agnes Czauderna18:191:493:014:355:387:1710:0411:3812:3717:0117:5518:18
TSV Natternberg1:491:121:341:031:392:471:340:594:240:540:23
 
 
 
D14 (4)1,6 km 40 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(42)2(47)3(45)4(48)5(51)6(55)7(34)8(36)9(32)10(99)Ziel
 
115Laura Faltejsková16:161:235:456:397:5910:0011:5912:3014:1915:2815:5916:15
SV Mietraching1:234:220:541:202:011:590:311:491:090:310:16
216Johanna Schmid19:501:396:067:118:4311:2714:0514:5417:2718:4919:3219:50
SV Mietraching1:394:271:051:322:442:380:492:331:220:430:18
35Karolina Jaekel36:231:2410:3111:4313:5118:1322:3024:2128:2530:2435:5636:23
TV Osterhofen1:249:071:122:084:224:171:514:041:595:320:27
 
17Evi ZimmermannFehlst1:16-----8:219:4912:4915:3016:1719:1621:5723:2323:4422:36
SV Mietraching1:167:051:283:002:410:472:592:411:260:21*37
 
 
 
D18 (8)2,4 km 50 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(41)2(39)3(38)4(46)5(49)6(47)7(54)8(55)9(34)10(35)11(31)12(37)13(99)Ziel
 
128Sarah Schöps18:341:452:593:319:0310:2411:5313:2314:2814:5615:3117:2018:0418:2118:33
OLV Landshut1:451:140:325:321:211:291:301:050:280:351:490:440:170:12
218Lara Geiger19:591:422:373:048:5110:0311:2612:5113:5916:2116:4618:3519:2219:4319:59
SV Mietraching1:420:550:275:471:121:231:251:082:220:251:490:470:210:15
327Sabrina Schöps26:342:053:204:0312:3314:1816:3919:0820:3421:4822:2824:5525:4626:2026:34
OLV Landshut2:051:150:438:301:452:212:291:261:140:402:270:510:340:13
467Verena Hötzinger28:523:577:438:2015:3317:2119:1521:3222:3823:5624:5027:0928:0528:3328:52
TSV Natternberg3:573:460:377:131:481:542:171:061:180:542:190:560:280:18
529Vanessa Schöps32:453:024:595:4816:1018:3320:5424:1625:5727:2428:0631:0532:0332:2832:45
OLV Landshut3:021:570:4910:222:232:213:221:411:270:422:590:580:250:16
674Juliane Schmidt41:538:2711:4612:3122:4224:4127:2730:1831:5532:5835:4739:3641:0041:2641:52
RoKo Deggendorf8:273:190:4510:111:592:462:511:371:032:493:491:240:260:26
668Judith Engl41:538:2211:4612:2922:4224:4127:2730:2131:5432:5935:4639:3441:0041:3141:52
TSV Natternberg8:223:240:4310:131:592:462:541:331:052:473:481:260:310:21
 
6Sophia SeisFehlst10:0811:59-----20:5423:0325:1729:1430:3632:0232:5736:0737:1639:3740:21
TV Osterhofen10:081:518:552:092:143:571:221:260:553:101:092:210:44
 
 
 
D19E (3)3,0 km 70 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(39)3(42)4(48)5(49)6(45)7(50)8(48)9(52)10(53)11(51)12(35)13(31)14(36)
15(99)Ziel
 
173Veronika Engl28:331:342:104:5010:1711:2012:2013:5115:2218:2118:5821:3524:1826:1227:37
TSV Natternberg1:340:362:405:271:031:001:311:312:590:372:372:431:541:25
28:1528:32
0:380:17
256Martina Schwanitz43:551:542:417:1416:3417:5119:2621:5724:4728:4230:1433:2737:3840:3942:29
OLA TSV Deggendorf1:540:474:339:201:171:352:312:503:551:323:134:113:011:50
43:3643:55
1:070:19
312Rebekka Schweiger44:472:323:248:5416:5318:0619:4722:2124:0629:0430:1333:3038:3041:3043:30
TV Osterhofen2:320:525:307:591:131:412:341:454:581:093:175:003:002:00
44:3044:47
1:000:17
 
 
 
D35 (2)3,0 km 70 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(39)3(42)4(48)5(49)6(45)7(50)8(48)9(52)10(53)11(51)12(35)13(31)14(36)
15(99)Ziel
 
146Silke Neumaier36:312:323:056:3213:1314:4015:4721:0222:5224:4025:2427:4830:5833:0734:44
OLA TSV Deggendorf2:320:333:276:411:271:075:151:501:480:442:243:102:091:37
36:0536:30
1:210:25
247Marie Schwanitz38:562:163:016:3614:3415:5517:2219:4121:5625:1226:1029:1033:0635:5637:46
OLA TSV Deggendorf2:160:453:357:581:211:272:192:153:160:583:003:562:501:50
38:4038:56
0:540:16
 
 
 
D45 (5)2,4 km 50 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(41)2(39)3(38)4(46)5(49)6(47)7(54)8(55)9(34)10(35)11(31)12(37)13(99)Ziel
 
151Susan Kurth21:052:213:304:0410:2711:5313:3315:0816:1416:5717:2819:3720:2620:4821:05
OLA TSV Deggendorf2:211:090:346:231:261:401:351:060:430:312:090:490:220:16
250Christiane Geiger21:353:004:044:3611:2512:4414:1115:4716:4717:3118:0720:0220:5921:1721:34
OLA TSV Deggendorf3:001:040:326:491:191:271:361:000:440:361:550:570:180:17
320Jana Faltejsková21:581:403:103:4210:2611:5313:2915:1816:2618:0118:2820:3921:2121:3921:58
SV Mietraching1:401:300:326:441:271:361:491:081:350:272:110:420:180:18
48Gertrud Liebl22:182:083:284:0610:4012:1513:5715:5517:0717:5418:3020:4221:3621:5822:18
TV Osterhofen2:081:200:386:341:351:421:581:120:470:362:120:540:220:19
57Martha Fritz27:562:354:135:0114:2616:2418:2320:4422:0322:4823:2426:0727:0727:3427:56
TV Osterhofen2:351:380:489:251:581:592:211:190:450:362:431:000:270:21
 
 
 
D55 (2)1,6 km 40 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(42)2(47)3(45)4(48)5(51)6(55)7(34)8(36)9(32)10(99)Ziel
 
152Silvia Seidl16:561:306:036:548:1310:3812:1813:0314:5616:0016:3816:55
OLA TSV Deggendorf1:304:330:511:192:251:400:451:531:040:380:17
29Iris Bauer19:121:117:077:569:1711:2213:2714:2416:2717:4718:5519:11
TV Osterhofen1:115:560:491:212:052:050:572:031:201:080:16
 
 
 
H12 (2)1,2 km 20 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(54)3(50)4(49)5(51)6(55)7(34)8(33)9(36)10(99)Ziel
 
126Lukas Oechler9:290:411:242:213:314:305:596:407:158:259:139:29
OLV Landshut0:410:430:571:100:591:290:410:351:100:480:15
266Alexander Ebner13:150:491:512:574:066:048:299:5310:3912:0812:5513:14
TSV Natternberg0:491:021:061:091:582:251:240:461:290:470:19
 
 
 
H14 (3)1,6 km 40 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(42)2(47)3(45)4(48)5(51)6(55)7(34)8(36)9(32)10(99)Ziel
 
124Moritz Oechler19:261:169:049:5111:1313:2814:5815:2717:0618:0419:0619:25
OLV Landshut1:167:480:471:222:151:300:291:390:581:020:19
223Nino Vogelsang22:111:487:508:5811:0513:3515:5516:5519:3821:1621:5322:11
OLV Landshut1:486:021:082:072:302:201:002:431:380:370:17
34Benedikt Kettler38:173:1912:2913:3916:1120:2124:3026:2030:2332:2437:5738:17
TV Osterhofen3:199:101:102:324:104:091:504:032:015:330:20
 
 
 
H18 (4)3,0 km 70 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(39)3(42)4(48)5(49)6(45)7(50)8(48)9(52)10(53)11(51)12(35)13(31)14(36)
15(99)Ziel
 
130Jakob Oechler19:560:581:233:307:127:538:449:5211:0213:1113:3915:0716:5018:1519:11
OLV Landshut0:580:252:073:420:410:511:081:102:090:281:281:431:250:56
19:4219:55
0:310:13
269Felix Gleich44:461:402:235:4711:1812:1913:2314:5516:2417:5818:4021:0040:2642:1843:45
TSV Natternberg1:400:433:245:311:011:041:321:291:340:422:2019:261:521:27
44:2444:4524:0829:0130:3031:14
0:390:21*34*31*36*99
378Michael Köckeis49:342:323:107:2316:5218:2020:1722:4025:0128:5230:5235:1642:4146:0448:16
RoKo Deggendorf2:320:384:139:291:281:572:232:213:512:004:247:253:232:12
49:1049:3315:31
0:540:23*46
475Thomas Häring49:402:363:137:3016:5218:2420:1822:4125:0528:5130:5135:1642:4146:0848:28
RoKo Deggendorf2:360:374:179:221:321:542:232:243:462:004:257:253:272:20
49:1449:3915:29
0:460:25*46
 
 
 
H19E (2)3,9 km 80 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(40)2(41)3(39)4(38)5(42)6(45)7(44)8(43)9(46)10(45)11(47)12(49)13(48)14(45)
15(52)16(53)17(51)18(35)19(36)20(32)21(99)Ziel
 
113Georg jun. Biller25:361:141:542:463:115:259:0810:0410:4311:4912:3613:1814:3215:0916:09
SV Mietraching1:140:400:520:252:143:430:560:391:060:470:421:140:371:00
18:2418:5220:4322:5124:0424:5325:2025:36
2:150:281:512:081:130:490:270:15
245Colin Schwanitz51:352:223:317:568:3113:2620:0521:3822:4725:0726:2327:4129:4430:3331:52
OLA TSV Deggendorf2:221:094:250:354:556:391:331:092:201:161:182:030:491:19
37:1838:1642:1246:3549:0050:2651:1151:34
5:260:583:564:232:251:260:450:23
 
 
 
H35 (4)3,9 km 80 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(40)2(41)3(39)4(38)5(42)6(45)7(44)8(43)9(46)10(45)11(47)12(49)13(48)14(45)
15(52)16(53)17(51)18(35)19(36)20(32)21(99)Ziel
 
119LukᚠFaltejsek27:421:313:164:164:427:2711:0512:0412:4313:4814:3515:1516:3417:0918:07
SV Mietraching1:311:451:000:262:453:380:590:391:050:470:401:190:350:58
20:2420:5922:5024:4926:0326:5227:2027:41
2:170:351:511:591:140:490:280:21
231Ralph Körner28:411:212:063:083:366:1210:0711:1512:0213:1914:1215:0516:2917:1218:14
OLV Landshut1:210:451:020:282:363:551:080:471:170:530:531:240:431:02
20:4821:2423:0725:2926:5527:5328:2328:41
2:340:361:432:221:260:580:300:17
349Aleksandar Zarkov36:151:222:136:056:2810:3316:1417:2518:1819:5320:5321:4523:1023:5124:57
OLA TSV Deggendorf1:220:513:520:234:055:411:110:531:351:000:521:250:411:06
27:4128:1430:0732:4434:2935:2535:5936:14
2:440:331:532:371:450:560:340:15
448Christian Friebe41:261:584:135:386:219:3714:4416:1117:1019:2720:3921:3323:2924:3426:09
OLA TSV Deggendorf1:582:151:250:433:165:071:270:592:171:120:541:561:051:35
30:5531:4234:0236:5439:1040:3041:0641:26
4:460:472:202:522:161:200:360:19
 
 
 
H45 (1)3,0 km 70 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(39)3(42)4(48)5(49)6(45)7(50)8(48)9(52)10(53)11(51)12(35)13(31)14(36)
15(99)Ziel
 
AK72Christian Strasser28:081:522:224:519:4110:3311:4213:0914:5017:2318:0020:2923:3025:3326:58
TSV Natternberg1:520:302:294:500:521:091:271:412:330:372:293:012:031:25
27:4928:08
0:510:18
 
 
 
H55 (7)2,4 km 50 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(41)2(39)3(38)4(46)5(49)6(47)7(54)8(55)9(34)10(35)11(31)12(37)13(99)Ziel
 
135Csaba Rácz19:231:462:553:269:2110:4712:2214:0415:0115:4116:0918:0118:4919:0719:23
OLV Landshut1:461:090:315:551:261:351:420:570:400:281:520:480:180:16
234Norberth Zölde21:451:573:113:5110:2912:0713:4515:3216:5717:3218:1420:2421:0821:2521:45
OLV Landshut1:571:140:406:381:381:381:471:250:350:422:100:440:170:19
336Norbert Schöps21:532:033:143:5910:1411:4313:1915:1016:1616:5417:2920:1021:1021:3521:52
OLV Landshut2:031:110:456:151:291:361:511:060:380:352:411:000:250:17
433Josef Eben23:292:203:314:0210:5512:1713:5815:4316:5617:3719:3521:4322:3622:5823:28
OLV Landshut2:201:110:316:531:221:411:451:130:411:582:080:530:220:30
510Peter Weigold24:333:575:286:0712:3814:1715:5517:3718:5419:4120:1922:3423:4124:1124:32
TV Osterhofen3:571:310:396:311:391:381:421:170:470:382:151:070:300:21
654Udo Rößler26:142:153:374:1812:1814:2016:0518:1519:1820:0021:4724:3125:3025:5526:14
OLA TSV Deggendorf2:151:220:418:002:021:452:101:030:421:472:440:590:250:19
 
37Klaus HuberZeitÜb-----------------------------------------------------------------
OLV Landshut
 
 
 
H65 (5)1,6 km 40 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(42)2(47)3(45)4(48)5(51)6(55)7(34)8(36)9(32)10(99)Ziel
 
139Gerhard Werthmann15:131:295:065:517:048:5510:2111:0512:4813:4914:5515:13
OLV Landshut1:293:370:451:131:511:260:441:431:011:060:17
211Josef Kümpfbeck17:351:205:496:448:0610:2512:2013:0415:1616:3517:1417:34
TV Osterhofen1:204:290:551:222:191:550:442:121:190:390:20
355Jürgen Schwanitz18:021:275:596:498:1110:2712:4513:4215:5017:0217:4118:02
OLA TSV Deggendorf1:274:320:501:222:162:180:572:081:120:390:20
438Arndt Werthmann20:231:206:006:518:2410:2812:3316:0918:2019:3120:0420:23
OLV Landshut1:204:400:511:332:042:053:362:111:110:330:18
522Walter Körner26:232:238:439:5811:4614:3419:0921:0723:4625:1125:5626:23
LV Deggendorf2:236:201:151:482:484:351:582:391:250:450:26
 
 
 
Offen kurz (5)1,2 km 20 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(54)3(50)4(49)5(51)6(55)7(34)8(33)9(36)10(99)Ziel
 
140James Ebert15:451:052:043:264:386:067:5011:3313:2514:3515:2615:44
TSV Jetzendorf1:050:591:221:121:281:443:431:521:100:510:18
241Nora Ebert25:392:104:086:298:3411:3716:5418:3120:1023:0425:1425:39
TSV Jetzendorf2:101:582:212:053:035:171:371:392:542:100:25
31Lukas Hay35:492:145:3010:0014:1819:3525:0126:4328:5033:1435:2235:48
OC München2:143:164:304:185:175:261:422:074:242:080:26
460Melanie Zitzelsberger36:552:143:596:007:3324:4329:3431:4232:5535:1136:2736:54
TSV Natternberg2:141:452:011:3317:104:512:081:132:161:160:27
561Theo Zitzelsberger36:582:083:565:567:1424:3129:2631:4732:5835:1036:2736:57
TSV Natternberg2:081:482:001:1817:174:552:211:112:121:170:30
 
 
 
Offen mittel (5)2,4 km 50 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(41)2(39)3(38)4(46)5(49)6(47)7(54)8(55)9(34)10(35)11(31)12(37)13(99)Ziel
 
125Anke Schöps25:532:123:344:3112:4814:3516:3318:3320:0020:5921:4524:0325:0725:3325:52
OLV Landshut2:121:220:578:171:471:582:001:270:590:462:181:040:260:19
221Christine Weikl33:094:487:178:0016:5319:0821:2624:0225:1926:1326:5230:4931:5832:4633:09
LV Deggendorf4:482:290:438:532:152:182:361:170:540:393:571:090:480:23
279Alexander Hölzl33:094:407:148:0216:4719:0321:2323:5825:1326:0926:4930:4931:5832:3133:09
ohne Verein4:402:340:488:452:162:202:351:150:560:404:001:090:330:38
463Gisela Ebner50:475:337:488:4422:2724:3226:5629:5433:5434:5242:5948:5149:5150:2250:46
TSV Natternberg5:332:150:5613:432:052:242:584:000:588:075:521:000:310:24
562Daniela Engl50:505:417:498:4622:3124:3427:0029:5633:5934:5243:0148:5549:5550:2350:49
TSV Natternberg5:412:080:5713:452:032:262:564:030:538:095:541:000:280:26
 
 
 
Offen lang (4)3,9 km 80 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(40)2(41)3(39)4(38)5(42)6(45)7(44)8(43)9(46)10(45)11(47)12(49)13(48)14(45)
15(52)16(53)17(51)18(35)19(36)20(32)21(99)Ziel
 
12Peter Weinig30:031:202:213:163:446:2410:2311:3312:2313:5414:5015:4317:0917:5719:04
OC München1:201:010:550:282:403:591:100:501:310:560:531:260:481:07
21:5422:2924:3026:4928:2029:1929:4830:02
2:500:352:012:191:310:590:290:14
257Marco Seidl33:071:403:464:475:169:0313:3414:3815:2616:4717:3718:2919:5420:3821:41
OLA TSV Deggendorf1:402:061:010:293:474:311:040:481:210:500:521:250:441:03
24:2225:0027:0029:4531:1732:1932:5133:07
2:410:382:002:451:321:020:320:16
343Roger Ebert35:071:362:373:504:258:0712:4614:0214:5816:3817:3918:4620:2621:1822:35
TSV Jetzendorf1:361:011:130:353:424:391:160:561:401:011:071:400:521:17
25:4926:2928:5231:2833:1534:2034:5135:07
3:140:402:232:361:471:050:310:15
442Josephine Ebert41:501:413:244:385:1210:0915:3616:5117:4419:2620:3021:3023:1924:1425:32
TSV Jetzendorf1:411:431:140:344:575:271:150:531:421:041:001:490:551:18
30:0830:5833:3837:4939:4641:0141:3341:50
4:360:502:404:111:571:150:320:16