Zum Inhalt springen
Jugend (bis 17 Jahre):
|
|
Aaron Brümmer |
zum 1. mal in Bronze |
Armin Lejlic |
zum 1. mal in Bronze |
Lukas Renner |
zum 1. mal in Bronze |
Henrik Schuhbaum |
zum 1. mal in Bronze |
Simon Tannert |
zum 1. mal in Bronze |
Laura Baumann |
zum 1. mal in Silber |
Nico Gieritz |
zum 1. mal in Silber |
Leonhard Heimerl |
zum 1. mal in Silber |
Kevin Luckmeier |
zum 1. mal in Silber |
Oliver Mohr |
zum 1. mal in Silber |
Faustus Moos |
zum 1. mal in Silber |
Niklas Schauf |
zum 1. mal in Silber |
Anna Veit |
zum 1. mal in Silber |
Lukas Bernauer |
zum 1. mal in Gold |
Melanie Diser |
zum 1. mal in Gold |
Pia Bisani |
zum 1. mal in Gold |
Alina Kraus |
zum 1. mal in Gold |
Lina Omerasevic |
zum 1. mal in Gold |
Jonas Waas |
zum 1. mal in Gold |
Yannick Hannes |
zum 2. mal in Bronze |
Louis Eisenhut |
zum 2. mal in Silber |
Simone Hofmann |
zum 2. mal in Silber |
Hannah Kuhfahl |
zum 2. mal in Silber |
Verena Hötzinger |
zum 2. mal in Gold |
Fabienne Karl |
zum 2. mal in Gold |
Michael Fierbeck |
zum 2. mal in Gold |
Jan Wagner |
zum 2. mal in Gold |
Julia Hansbauer |
zum 3. mal in Bronze |
Marius Höchtl |
zum 3. mal in Silber |
Johannes Heimerl |
zum 3. mal in Gold |
Verena Karl |
zum 3. mal in Gold |
Emma Perr |
zum 3. mal in Gold |
Uli Scherübl |
zum 3. mal in Gold |
Frank Schneider |
zum 4. mal in Silber |
Verena Dallmeier |
zum 4. mal in Gold |
Julia Scherübl |
zum 4. mal in Gold |
Julia Stoiber |
zum 4. mal in Gold |
Niclas Zisler |
zum 4. mal in Gold |
Sandra Gegenfurtner |
zum 5. mal in Gold |
Laura Höchtl |
zum 6. mal in Bronze |
Nina Wagner |
zum 6. mal in Silber |
Carolin Bernauer |
zum 6. mal in Gold |
Bianca Gegenfurtner |
zum 6. mal in Gold |
Lisa Vogl |
zum 6. mal in Gold |
Stefan Lemberger |
zum 8. mal in Gold |
Lea Vogl |
zum 8. mal in Gold |
Tobias Lemberger |
zum 9. mal in Gold |
Erwachsene:
|
|
Christina Martin |
zum 1. mal in Bronze |
Lisa Mildner |
zum 1. mal in Bronze |
Anita Halser |
zum 1. mal in Silber |
Ursula Heimerl |
zum 1. mal in Silber |
Dieter Löfflmann |
zum 1. mal in Silber |
Sabine Pelz |
zum 1. mal in Silber |
Dieter Rothbart |
zum 1. mal in Silber |
Hünkar Karadas |
zum 1. mal in Gold |
Bettina Karl |
zum 1. mal in Gold |
Monika Kottwitz |
zum 1. mal in Gold |
Wilfried Kottwitz |
zum 1. mal in Gold |
Isolde Müllner |
zum 1. mal in Gold |
Florian Veit |
zum 1. mal in Gold |
Sabine Wagner |
zum 2. mal in Silber |
Helmut Wagner jr. |
zum 2. mal in Gold |
Anton Hofmann |
zum 3. mal in Gold |
Erna Wagner |
zum 4. mal in Bronze |
Christa Salmannsberger |
zum 4. mal in Silber |
Helmut Wagner sen. |
zum 4. mal in Silber |
Andrea Schustereder |
zum 5. mal in Gold |
Walter Perr |
zum 6. mal in Gold |
Carola Zisler |
zum 7. mal in Gold |
Ludwig Lemberger |
zum 8. mal in Gold |
Josef Ebner |
zum 9. mal in Gold |
Sonja Vogl |
zum 11. mal in Gold |
Anton Kopp |
zum 12. mal in Gold |
Kajetan Salmannsberger |
zum 14. mal in Gold |
Kurt Slomski |
zum 23. mal in Silber |
Brunhilde Hurm |
zum 25. mal in Silber |
Volker Fleischmann |
zum 26. mal in Gold |
Brigitte Fleischmann |
zum 31. mal in Gold |